×

Pracownicy

 

Dyrekcja
Dyrektor
Aneta Polok
Wicedyrektor
WALDEMAR JOKEL
Wicedyrektor
DAWID WOLANIN
Nauczyciele
Język polski
  • Marzena Ledwoń
  • Małgorzata Majewska
  • Katarzyna Marecka
  • Marzena Mrozek
Języki obce
    • Anna Dęga
    • Justyna Franiak
    • Alicja Górka
    • Ewelina Jenczura
    • Grażyna Józefara
    • Monika Michalska
    • Anetta Migas
    • Luiza Peła
    • Aneta Polok
    • Anna Szczepańska
    • Katarzyna Winkler
    • Magdalena Wróbel – Krakowczyk
Matematyka
  • Beata Buchta
  • Grzegorz Buchta
  • Barbara Dżaluk
  • Agnieszka Konopka
  • Barbara Przywara
  • Mirosława Strączek
Chemia
  • Agnieszka Gmerek-Smołka
  • Lidia Gryta
  • Katarzyna Kubańska
  • Barbara Przywara
Fizyka
  • Weronika Robak
  • Agnieszka Gmerek-Smołka
Geografia
  • Lidia Gryta
  • Monika Kiełkowska
Biologia
  • Marzena Kowalczyk-Raczek
Przedmioty ekonomiczne
  • Przemiła Gandor
Historia i WOS
  • Monika Kiełkowska
  • Henryk Kobiałko
Przedmioty budowlane
  • Barbara Brząkalik
  • Ilona Kaźmierczak
  • Monika Siwek
  • Mariola Sodzawiczny
  • Mirosława Strączek
  • Dawid Wolanin
Przedmioty geodezyjne
  • Anna Gorol
  • Marta Janik
  • Katarzyna Lazarek
  • Marcela Odrobińska
  • Joanna Wieczorek
Przedmioty mechaniczne
  • Dominik Chmiel
  • Krzysztof Gajda
  • Fryderyk Kwiecień
  • Piotr Pala
  • Tomasz Podleśny
  • Jacek Stacha
PRZEDMIOTY ELEKTRYCZNE I MECHATRONICZNE
  • Bogusław Broża
  • Przemiła Gandor
  • Łukasz Jeszka
  • Paweł Kontny
  • Piotr Majdzik
  • Tomasz Podleśny
  • Weronika Robak
  • Beata Sedivy
  • Aleksander Tlołka
  • Michał Weczerek
  • Anna Zapalska
Przedmioty informatyczne
    • Beata Buchta
    • Bożena Ciesielska
    • Juliusz Kobylanka
    • Marzena Krauze
    • Katarzyna Maryjosz
    • Marceli Obałek
    • Danuta Orszulik
    • Grzegorz Pichnar
    • Julita Płażewska
    • Tomasz Podleśny
    • Bogdan Zaparty
Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Sonia Benisz
  • Mirosław Cębrzyna
  • Grzegorz Dworok
  • Edyta Kaziród
  • Robert Łukasiak
  • Tomasz Śliwka
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
  • Michał Wychrystenko
Biblioteka
    • Monika Michalik
Religia
    • Przemysław Kopacz
    • Tomasz Marecik
Plastyka
    • Barbara Hajdecka
Pedagog szkolny
  • Sabina Chyła
  • Waldemar Jokel
Psycholog szkolny
  • Maria Pruciak
Pozostali pracownicy
PRACOWNICY ADMINISTRACJI
  • Katarzyna Brudny
  • Renata Kokot
  • Beata Sendlewska- Topolewska
  • Aleksandra Wojtowicz
Skip to content